Ora Joc Data Grupa 1 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.00 396 27.03.21 CS Dinamo București CSU Brașov 3 : 0 25 : 15 25 : 14 25 : 13 : :
A1: Ouatu C.  A2: Cristea C.  Observator: Cotoanță A.
17.00 397 27.03.21 CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalău CSU Știința București 3 : 0 25 : 18 25 : 11 25 : 12 : :
A1: Mărgescu F.  A2: Năstase L. Observator: Lungu S.
17.00 398 28.03.21 CSU Brașov CSU Știința București 0 : 3 14 : 25 16 : 25 10 : 25 : :
A1: Mărgescu F.  A2: Ouatu C.  Observator: Lungu S.
14.00
399 28.03.21 CS Dinamo București CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalău 3 : 1 19 : 25 25 : 16 25 : 20 25 : 21 :
A1: Năstase L. A2: Cristea C.  Observator: Cotoanță A.
10.00 400 29.03.21 CSS CNE LAPI Dej SCM Zalău CSU Brașov 3 : 0 25 : 13 25 : 14 25 : 7 : :
A1: Ouatu C.  A2: Năstase L. Observator: Lungu S.
14.00 401 29.03.21 CSU Știința București CS Dinamo București 0 : 3 22 : 25 11 : 25 19 : 25 : :
A1: Cristea C.  A2: Mărgescu F.  Observator: Cotoanță A.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 402 27.03.21 CS "U" Cluj CSA Steaua București 0 : 3 21 : 25 14 : 25 10 : 25 : :
A1: Serei C.  A2: Mateizer A. Observator: Bīrsan I.
17.00 403 28.03.21 CSA Steaua București CS Unirea Dej 3 : 0 25 : 16 25 : 15 25 : 20 : :
A1: Mateizer A.  A2: Serei C. Observator: Bīrsan I.
18.00 404 29.03.21 CS "U" Cluj CS Unirea Dej 0 : 3 15 : 25 20 : 25 18 : 25 : :
A1: Serei C.  A2: Mateizer A. Observator: Bīrsan I.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 3 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 405 26.03.21 CSM Arcada Galați SCMU Craiova 3 : 1 25 : 15 25 : 21 20 : 25 25 : 20 :
A1: Szabo-Alexi P.  A2: Vișan B. Observator: Apetrei A.
20.00 406 26.03.21 CS Știința Explorări Baia Mare CS UV Timișoara 3 : 1 25 : 18 22 : 25 25 : 22 25 : 19 :
A1: Dragomir F.  A2: Botezatu C.  Observator: Bratu J.
14.00 407 27.03.21 SCMU Craiova CS UV Timișoara 3 : 0 25 : 15 25 : 14 25 : 15 : :
A1: Vișan B. A2: Dragomir F.  Observator: Bratu J.
17.00 408 27.03.21 CSM Arcada Galați CS Știința Explorări Baia Mare 3 : 0 26 : 24 25 : 19 25 : 9 : :
A1: Botezatu C.  A2: Szabo-Alexi P.  Observator: Apetrei A.
15.00 409 28.03.21 CS Știința Explorări Baia Mare SCMU Craiova 0 : 3 19 : 25 16 : 25 16 : 25 : :
A1: Vișan B. A2: Dragomir F.  Observator: Apetrei A.
12.00 410 28.03.21 CS UV Timișoara CSM Arcada Galați 0 : 3 10 : 25 15 : 25 20 : 25 : :
A1: Szabo-Alexi P.  A2: Botezatu C.  Observator: Bratu J.