Ora Joc Data Grupa 1 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 215 02.04.21 CS Știința Bacău CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 14 : 25 10 : 25 15 : 25 : :
A1: Coman M. A2: Șanta M. Observator: Stoica M.
14.00 216 02.04.21 CSU Belor Galați CSO Voluntari 2005 2 : 3 22 : 25 25 : 23 25 : 14 15 : 25 11 : 15
A1: Diaconiță O. A2: Cristea N. Observator: Blaha D.
14.00 217 03.04.21 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CSO Voluntari 2005 3 : 0 25 : 22 26 : 24 25 : 19 : :
A1: Șanta M. A2: Coman M. Observator: Blaha D.
17.00 218 03.04.21 CS Știința Bacău CSU Belor Galați 3 : 2 25 : 17 30 : 32 25 : 21 23 : 25 15 : 12
A1: Cristea N. A2: Diaconiță O. Observator: Stoica M.
14.00 219 04.04.21 CSU Belor Galați CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 23 : 25 17 : 25 11 : 25 : :
A1: Diaconiță O. A2: Cristea N. Observator: Stoica M.
17.00 220 04.04.21 CSO Voluntari 2005 CS Știința Bacău 2 : 3 18 : 25 25 : 23 22 : 25 25 : 16 14 : 16
A1: Coman M. A2: Șanta M. Observator: Blaha D.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 221 02.04.21 CS Medgidia CS Dinamo București 1 : 3 25 : 21 16 : 25 18 : 25 16 : 25 :
A1: Stoica B. A2: Vișan B. Observator: Ștefan D.
15.00 222 02.04.21 FC Argeș CSM Tārgoviște 0 : 3 17 : 25 13 : 25 15 : 25 : :
A1: Iatan G. A2: Besoi V. Observator: Popescu G.
15.00 223 03.04.21 CS Dinamo București CSM Tārgoviște 0 : 3 23 : 25 20 : 25 15 : 25 : :
A1: Vișan B. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Popescu G.
18.00 224 03.04.21 CS Medgidia FC Argeș 3 : 0 25 : 15 25 : 11 25 : 16 : :
A1: Besoi V. A2: Iatan G. Observator: Ștefan D.
15.00 225 04.04.21 FC Argeș CS Dinamo București 0 : 3 16 : 25 15 : 25 21 : 25 : :
A1: Iatan G. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Ștefan D.
18.00 226 04.04.21 CSM Tārgoviște CS Medgidia 3 : 0 25 : 21 25 : 22 25 : 19 : :
A1: Vișan B. A2: Besoi V. Observator: Popescu G.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 3 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 227 02.04.21 CS Rapid București CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 3 : 0 25 : 15 25 : 16 25 : 21 : :
A1: Savu A. A2: Dimachi F. Observator: Constantin N.
15.00 228 02.04.21 CS "U" NTT Data Cluj CSM Lugoj 0 : 3 19 : 25 16 : 25 18 : 25 : :
A1: Stănia L. A2: Năstase L. Observator: Stan C.
15.00 229 03.04.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CSM Lugoj 0 : 3 19 : 25 20 : 25 17 : 25 : :
A1: Savu A. A2: Năstase L. Observator: Stan C.
18.00 230 03.04.21 CS Rapid București CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3 : 1 19 : 25 25 : 12 25 : 18 25 : 19 :
A1: Stănia L. A2: Dimachi F. Observator: Constantin N.
17.00 231 04.04.21 CS "U" NTT Data Cluj CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 1 : 3 14 : 25 21 : 25 25 : 15 19 : 25 :
A1: Năstase L. A2: Stănia L. Observator: Stan C.
14.00
232 04.04.21 CSM Lugoj CS Rapid București 3 : 2 17 : 25 25 : 19 25 : 13 27 : 29 15 : 7
A1: Dimachi F. A2: Savu A. Observator: Constantin N.