Ora Joc Data Grupa 1 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 149 13.12.20 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CSO Voluntari 2005 3 : 0 25 : 19 25 : 21 25 : 20 : :
A1: Șanta M. A2: Cristea N. Observator: Pustiu A.
19.30 150 13.12.20 CS Știința Bacău CSU Belor Galați 3 : 0 25 : 18 25 : 21 25 : 11 : :
A1: Pop T. A2: Toader R. Observator: Olăhuț D.
19.30 151 14.12.20 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSU Belor Galați 3 : 1 18 : 25 25 : 18 25 : 18 25 : 22 :
A1: Pop T. A2: Șanta M. Observator: Pustiu A.
17.00 152 14.12.20 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CS Știința Bacău 3 : 0 25 : 19 25 : 17 25 : 17 : :
A1: Toader R. A2: Cristea N. Observator: Olăhuț D.
17.00 153 15.12.20 CSU Belor Galați CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 20 : 25 13 : 25 20 : 25 : :
A1: Cristea N. A2: Toader R. Observator: Olăhuț D.
19.30 154 15.12.20 CS Știința Bacău CSO Voluntari 2005 3 : 0 25 : 23 25 : 19 25 : 21 : :
A1: Șanta M. A2: Pop T. Observator: Pustiu A.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
15.00 155 13.12.20 FC Argeș CS Medgidia 0 : 3 14 : 25 19 : 25 11 : 25 : :
A1: Șanta C. A2: Ouatu C. Observator: Stan C.
18.00 156 13.12.20 CSM Tārgoviște CS Dinamo București 3 : 1 25 : 22 25 : 17 22 : 25 25 : 17 :
A1: Stoica B. A2: Grădinaru G. Observator: Apetrei A.
18.00 157 14.12.20 CSM Tārgoviște FC Argeș 3 : 0 25 : 9 25 : 22 25 : 17 : :
A1: Ouatu C. A2: Grădinaru G. Observator: Stan C.
15.00 158 14.12.20 CS Dinamo București CS Medgidia 2 : 3 25 : 17 19 : 25 25 : 14 30 : 32 12 : 15
A1: Șanta C. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Apetrei A.
18.00 159 15.12.20 CS Medgidia CSM Tārgoviște 1 : 3 15 : 25 25 : 23 20 : 25 25 : 27 :
A1: Grădinaru G. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Apetrei A.
15.00 160 15.12.20 CS Dinamo București FC Argeș 3 : 0 25 : 12 25 : 11 25 : 16 : :
A1: Ouatu C. A2: Șanta C. Observator: Stan C.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 3 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.30 161 10.12.20 CSM Lugoj CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3 : 0 25 : 7 25 : 20 25 : 22 : :
A1: Tudorache C. A2: Buciu I. Observator: Marinescu T.
14.30 162 10.12.20 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CS Rapid București 1 : 3 18 : 25 25 : 18 21 : 25 21 : 25 :
A1: Besoi V. A2: Prodana A. Observator: Dușa V.
14.30 163 11.12.20 CS "U" NTT Data Cluj CS Rapid București 0 : 3 19 : 25 16 : 25 18 : 25 : :
A1: Buciu I. A2: Tudorache C. Observator: Dușa V.
18.30 164 11.12.20 CSM Lugoj CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 3 : 0 25 : 18 25 : 10 25 : 11 : :
A1: Prodana A. A2: Besoi V. Observator: Marinescu T.
18.30 165 12.12.20 CS Rapid București CSM Lugoj 1 : 3 15 : 25 22 : 25 26 : 24 18 : 25 :
A1: Besoi V. A2: Buciu I. Observator: Marinescu T.
14.30 166 12.12.20 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 2 : 3 23 : 25 29 : 27 25 : 14 16 : 25 12 : 15
A1: Prodana A. A2: Tudorache C. Observator: Dușa V.