Ora Joc Data Grupa 1 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 167 22.01.21 CSM Tārgoviște CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3 : 0 25 : 8 25 : 20 25 : 12 : :
A1: Bārdășan B. A2: Fokt D. Observator: Ștefan D.
17.00 168 23.01.21 CS "U" NTT Data Cluj CSO Voluntari 2005 1 : 3 24 : 26 25 : 20 12 : 25 20 : 25 :
A1: Fokt D. A2: Bārdășan B. Observator: Ștefan D.
17.00 169 24.01.21 CSM Tārgoviște CSO Voluntari 2005 3 : 0 25 : 19 25 : 9 25 : 21 : :
A1: Bārdășan B. A2: Fokt D. Observator: Ștefan D.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
15.00
170 22.01.21 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CS Dinamo București 3 : 0 25 : 18 25 : 10 25 : 16 : :
A1: Dragomir F. A2: Szabo-Alexi P. Observator: Dumitru G.
18.00 171 23.01.21 CS Dinamo București CSM Lugoj 2 : 3 25 : 14 19 : 25 16 : 25 25 : 22 9 : 15
A1: Szabo-Alexi P. A2: Dragomir F. Observator: Dumitru G.
18.00 172 24.01.21 CSM Volei Alba Blaj CSM Lugoj 3 : 1 25 : 20 20 : 25 25 : 14 25 : 15 :
A1: Dragomir F. A2: Szabo-Alexi P. Observator: Dumitru G.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 3 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 173 22.01.21 CS Medgidia CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 3 : 0 25 : 22 25 : 20 25 : 19 : :
A1: Dimachi F. A2: Diaconiță O. Observator: Stoica M.
18.00 174 23.01.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CS Știința Bacău 1 : 3 19 : 25 21 : 25 25 : 23 20 : 25 :
A1: Diaconiță O. A2: Dimachi F. Observator: Stoica M.
18.00 175 24.01.21 CS Medgidia CS Știința Bacău 3 : 0 25 : 23 25 : 16 25 : 13 : :
A1: Dimachi F. A2: Diaconiță O. Observator: Stoica M.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 4 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 176 22.01.21 FC Argeș CS Rapid București 2 : 3 25 : 20 24 : 26 17 : 25 25 : 20 6 : 15
A1: Stoica B. A2: Pop T. Observator: Lungu S.
18.00 177 23.01.21 CS Rapid București CSU Belor Galați 2 : 3 25 : 15 22 : 25 25 : 14 21 : 25 12 : 15
A1: Pop T. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Lungu S.
18.00 178 24.01.21 FC Argeș CSU Belor Galați 0 : 3 14 : 25 19 : 25 23 : 25 : :
A1: Stoica B. A2: Pop T. Observator: Lungu S.