Ora Joc Data Grupa 1 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 191 06.03.21 CSO Voluntari 2005 CSM Lugoj 3 : 2 15 : 25 24 : 26 25 : 19 25 : 22 15 : 10
A1: Toader R. A2: Năstase L. Observator: Stan C.
14.00
192 07.03.21 CSM Lugoj CS Medgidia 2 : 3 14 : 25 27 : 25 21 : 25 25 : 14 11 : 15
A1: Năstase L. A2: Toader R. Observator: Stan C.
18.00 193 08.03.21 CSO Voluntari 2005 CS Medgidia 3 : 2 25 : 20 28 : 26 22 : 25 23 : 25 15 : 9
A1: Toader R. A2: Năstase L. Observator: Stan C.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 194 06.03.21 FC Argeș CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 3 : 0 25 : 14 25 : 20 25 : 20 : :
A1: Arbunea T. A2: Dumitrescu C. Observator: Stoica M.
18.00 195 07.03.21 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 18 : 25 14 : 25 15 : 25 : :
A1: Dumitrescu C. A2: Arbunea T. Observator: Stoica M.
17.00 196 08.03.21 FC Argeș CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 11 : 25 15 : 25 17 : 25 : :
A1: Arbunea T. A2: Dumitrescu C. Observator: Stoica M.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 3 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 197 06.03.21 CS Știința Bacău CSM Tārgoviște 0 : 3 12 : 25 23 : 25 16 : 25 : :
A1: Mateizer A. A2: Grădinaru G. Observator: Blaha D.
17.00 198 07.03.21 CSM Tārgoviște CS Rapid București 3 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 : :
A1: Grădinaru G. A2: Mateizer A. Observator: Blaha D.
17.00 199 08.03.21 CS Știința Bacău CS Rapid București 3 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 : :
A1: Mateizer A. A2: Grădinaru G. Observator: Blaha D.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 4 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.00 200 06.03.21 CSU Belor Galați CS Dinamo București 1 : 3 25 : 17 23 : 25 13 : 25 21 : 25 :
A1: Stoica B. A2: Cristea C. Observator: Cotoanță A.
18.00 201 07.03.21 CS Dinamo București CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3 : 0 25 : 23 25 : 18 25 : 16 : :
A1: Cristea C. A2: Stoica B. Observator: Cotoanță A.
18.00 202 08.03.21 CSU Belor Galați CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3 : 0 25 : 14 25 : 18 25 : 20 : :
A1: Stoica B. A2: Cristea C. Observator: Cotoanță A.