Ora Joc Data Grupa 1 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.30 125 20.11.20 CSM Lugoj CSO Voluntari 2005 3 : 1 25 : 16 25 : 13 22 : 25 25 : 13 :
A1: Savu A. A2: Pop T. Observator: Mitrașcă G.
18.30 126 21.11.20 CSO Voluntari 2005 CS Medgidia 1 : 3 25 : 21 21 : 25 20 : 25 22 : 25 :
A1: Pop T. A2: Savu A. Observator: Mitrașcă G.
18.30 127 22.11.20 CSM Lugoj CS Medgidia 1 : 3 22 : 25 17 : 25 25 : 18 22 : 25 :
A1: Savu A. A2: Pop T. Observator: Mitrașcă G.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 2 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 128 20.11.20 FC Argeș CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș 3 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 25 : 0 : :
A1: Puni R. A2: Prodana A. Observator: Ispas C.
17.00 129 22.11.20 CSU Medicina CNUE Tg. Mureș CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 0 : 25 0 : 25 0 : 25 : :
A1: Puni R. A2: Prodana A. Observator: Ispas C.
17.00 130 21.11.20 FC Argeș CSM Volei Alba Blaj 0 : 3 17 : 25 17 : 25 19 : 25 : :
A1: Prodana A. A2: Puni R. Observator: Ispas C.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 3 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
15.00
131 20.11.20 CSM Tārgoviște CS Știința Bacău 3 : 0 25 : 19 25 : 12 25 : 15 : :
A1: Dimachi F. A2: Cristea C. Observator: Constantin N.
14.00
132 21.11.20 CS Știința Bacău CS Rapid București 1 : 3 27 : 25 12 : 25 19 : 25 23 : 25 :
A1: Cristea C. A2: Dimachi F. Observator: Constantin N.
18.00 133 22.11.20 CSM Tārgoviște CS Rapid București 3 : 0 25 : 21 25 : 14 25 : 14 : :
A1: Dimachi F. A2: Cristea C. Observator: Constantin N.
                                                 
Ora Joc Data Grupa 4 Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.00 134 19.11.20 CS Dinamo București CS "U" NTT Data Cluj 3 : 1 25 : 18 25 : 22 22 : 25 25 : 18 :
A1: Vișan B. A2: Diaconiță O. Observator: Stoica M.
17.00 135 20.11.20 CS "U" NTT Data Cluj CSU Belor Galați 3 : 2 17 : 25 25 : 21 12 : 25 25 : 16 15 : 9
A1: Diaconiță O. A2: Vișan B. Observator: Stoica M.
17.00 136 21.11.20 CS Dinamo București CSU Belor Galați 2 : 3 21 : 25 25 : 21 21 : 25 27 : 25 9 : 15
A1: Vișan B. A2: Diaconiță O. Observator: Stoica M.