Play Off - FAZA a III-a
 
Ora Joc Data   Seturi 1 2 3 4 5
TURUL I  
14.30
271 12.04.14 Stiinta Bacau Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti 3 : 1 25:27 25:23 26:24 25:19 -:-
A1: Mateizer A. A2: Szabo-Alexi P. Observator: Marin M.
18.00
272 13.04.14 Stiinta Bacau Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti 2 : 3 20:25 25:23 25:22 22:25 11:15
A1: Szabo-Alexi P. A2: Mateizer A. Observator: Marin M.
19.00 273 12.04.14 CSV Alba Blaj CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures 3 : 0 25:16 25:15 25:20 -:- -:-
A1: Pop T. A2: Olahut D. Observator: Florea O.
19.00 274 13.04.14 CSV Alba Blaj CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures 3 : 0 25:20 25:18 25:16 -:- -:-
A1: Olahut D. A2: Pop T. Observator: Florea O.
19.00 275 12.04.14 CSM Targoviste CSM Bucuresti 3 : 2 20:25 22:25 25:12 25:22 15:8
A1: Arbunea T. A2: Buhatel D. Observator: Ioanovici M.
19.00 276 13.04.14 CSM Targoviste CSM Bucuresti 3 : 2 25:22 22:25 25:5 20:25 16:14
A1: Buhatel D. A2: Arbunea T. Observator: Ioanovici M.
18.00 277 12.04.14 VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt CSM Lugoj 3 : 2 21:25 22:25 25:23 25:18 15:10
A1: Birsan I. A2: Gorban C. Observator: Pausescu M.
TURUL II  
12.00
278 26.04.14 Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti Stiinta Bacau 2 : 3 25:17 21:25 25:17 21:25 11:15
A1: Nastase L. A2: Lungu S. Observator: Ioanovici M.
12.00
279 27.04.14 Dinamo Romprest Bucuresti Stiinta Bacau 1 : 3 17:25 25:16 23:25 23:25 -:-
A1: Nastase L. A2: Lungu S. Observator: Ioanovici M.
18.00 280 26.04.14 CSU Medicina CSS Tirgu Mures CSV Alba Blaj 1 : 3 25:20 23:25 19:25 20:25 -:-
A1: Pop T. A2: Olahut D. Observator: Macavei S.
  281 27.04.14     0 : 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
A1: A2: Observator:
18.00 282 26.04.14 CSM Bucuresti CSM Targoviste 3 : 0 25:18 25:21 25:22 -:- -:-
A1: Arbunea T. A2: Marin N. Observator: Szilaghyi F.
18.00 283 27.04.14 CSM Bucuresti CSM Targoviste 3 : 0 25:21 26:24 25:6 -:- -:-
A1: Marin N. A2: Arbunea T. Observator: Szilaghyi F.
18.30 284 26.04.14 CSM Lugoj VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt 3 : 1 25:18 25:22 24:26 25:14 -:-
A1: Buhatel D. A2: Rus M. Observator: Stoica M.
TURUL III  
  285 30.04.14     0 : 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
A1: A2: Observator:
  286 30.04.14     0 : 0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
A1: A2: Observator:
18.00
287 30.04.14 CSM Targoviste CSM Bucuresti 0 : 3 29:31 22:25 18:25 -:- -:-
A1: Zaharescu M. A2: Marin N. Observator: Malaxia C.
18.00 288 30.04.14 VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamt CSM Lugoj 1 : 3 25:17 15:25 21:25 24:26 -:-
A1: Dimachi F. A2: Fortu D. Observator: Pausescu M.